Spielpläne

U15 Flagliga Outdoor 7on7 Baden-Württemberg

DatumKickoffStadionGruppeHeimGast
17.03.201910:00IfS, KarlsruheGelbKIT SC EngineersBadener Greifs
30.03.201912:30Holderfeld, TübingenRotTübingen Red KnightsHolzgerlingen Twister
30.03.201913:30Holderfeld, TübingenRotHolzgerlingen TwisterBiberach Beavers
30.03.201914:30Holderfeld, TübingenRotBiberach BeaversTübingen Red Knights
06.04.201911:00 FunSportZentrum, KornwestheimBlauKornwestheim CougarsPforzheim Wilddogs
06.04.201912:30 FunSportZentrum, KornwestheimBlauPforzheim WilddogsStuttgart Silver Arrows
06.04.201914:00 FunSportZentrum, KornwestheimBlauStuttgart Silver ArrowsKornwestheim Cougars
07.04.201913:00Hagenbachstadion, Schwäbisch HallGrünSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsBacknang Wolverines
07.04.201914:00Hagenbachstadion, Schwäbisch HallGrünHeilbronn Salt MinersBacknang Wolverines
07.04.201915:00Hagenbachstadion, Schwäbisch HallGrünHeilbronn Salt MinersSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
14.04.201911:00Kunstrasenplatz SpVgg, HolzgerlingenRotHolzgerlingen TwisterTübingen Red Knights
14.04.201912:00Kunstrasenplatz SpVgg, HolzgerlingenRotTübingen Red KnightsOstalb Highlanders
14.04.201913:00Kunstrasenplatz SpVgg, HolzgerlingenRotOstalb HighlandersHolzgerlingen Twister
04.05.201910:00Stadion Adenauerallee, BiberachRotBiberach BeaversOstalb Highlanders
04.05.201911:00Sportplatz am Riebergle, PforzheimBlauPforzheim WilddogsStuttgart Silver Arrows
04.05.201911:30Stadion Adenauerallee, BiberachRotOstalb HighlandersTübingen Red Knights
04.05.201912:15Sportplatz am Riebergle, PforzheimBlauStuttgart Silver ArrowsKornwestheim Cougars
04.05.201913:00Stadion Adenauerallee, BiberachRotTübingen Red KnightsBiberach Beavers
04.05.201913:30Sportplatz am Riebergle, PforzheimBlauKornwestheim CougarsPforzheim Wilddogs
05.05.201911:00FT-Sportpark, Freiburg im BreisgauGelbFreiburg SacristansBadener Greifs
05.05.201912:00FT-Sportpark, Freiburg im BreisgauGelbBadener GreifsKIT SC Engineers
05.05.201913:00FT-Sportpark, Freiburg im BreisgauGelbKIT SC EngineersFreiburg Sacristans
11.05.201913:00 ASV Grünwettersbach, KarlsruheGelbBadener GreifsKIT SC Engineers
11.05.201914:00 ASV Grünwettersbach, KarlsruheGelbKIT SC EngineersFreiburg Sacristans
11.05.201915:00 ASV Grünwettersbach, KarlsruheGelbFreiburg SacristansBadener Greifs
12.05.201913:00Karl-Euerle-Stadion, BacknangGrünBacknang WolverinesHeilbronn Salt Miners
12.05.201914:00Karl-Euerle-Stadion, BacknangGrünHeilbronn Salt MinersSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
12.05.201915:00Karl-Euerle-Stadion, BacknangGrünSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsBacknang Wolverines
18.05.201910:00Sportplatz am Fischerweg, HeidenheimRotOstalb HighlandersBiberach Beavers
18.05.201911:00Sportplatz am Fischerweg, HeidenheimRotBiberach BeaversHolzgerlingen Twister
18.05.201912:00Sportplatz am Fischerweg, HeidenheimRotHolzgerlingen TwisterOstalb Highlanders
18.05.201913:00 ASV Grünwettersbach, KarlsruheGelbKIT SC EngineersFreiburg Sacristans
18.05.201914:00 ASV Grünwettersbach, KarlsruheGelbFreiburg SacristansBadener Greifs
19.05.201911:00DJK-Sportfeld, HeilbronnGrünHeilbronn Salt MinersBacknang Wolverines
19.05.201912:00DJK-Sportfeld, HeilbronnGrünBacknang WolverinesSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
19.05.201913:00Stadion Festwiese, StuttgartBlauStuttgart Silver ArrowsKornwestheim Cougars
19.05.201913:00DJK-Sportfeld, HeilbronnGrünSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsHeilbronn Salt Miners
19.05.201914:30Stadion Festwiese, StuttgartBlauKornwestheim CougarsPforzheim Wilddogs
19.05.201916:00Stadion Festwiese, StuttgartBlauPforzheim WilddogsStuttgart Silver Arrows
02.06.201912:00Stadion Festwiese, StuttgartHalbfinaleBadener GreifsTübingen Red Knights
02.06.201913:15Stadion FestwieseHalbfinaleSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsStuttgart Silver Arrows
02.06.201914:30Stadion FestwiesePlatz 3Tübingen Red KnightsStuttgart Silver Arrows
02.06.201915:45Stadion FestwieseFinaleBadener GreifsSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns

Ansicht: 2019-06-17 22:57:07