Spielpläne

Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

DatumKickoffStadionHeimGast
05.04.202015:00Sportplatz des ASV GrünwettersbachBadener GreifsTübingen Red Knights
05.04.202016:00Max-Graser-StadionFellbach WarriorsHeilbronn Salt Miners
18.04.202016:00Holderfeld TübingenTübingen Red KnightsHeilbronn Salt Miners
19.04.202015:00Sportplatz des ASV GrünwettersbachBadener GreifsReutlingen Eagles
25.04.202015:00DeutschordenstadionTauberfranken WolfpackSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
25.04.202016:00Frankenstadion HeilbronnHeilbronn Salt MinersTübingen Red Knights
26.04.202015:00Sportplatz des ASV GrünwettersbachBadener GreifsFellbach Warriors
03.05.202016:00Holderfeld TübingenTübingen Red KnightsTauberfranken Wolfpack
03.05.202016:00Kunstrasenplatz HagenbachstadionSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIReutlingen Eagles
09.05.202016:00Frankenstadion HeilbronnHeilbronn Salt MinersBadener Greifs
10.05.202015:00DeutschordenstadionTauberfranken WolfpackReutlingen Eagles
10.05.202016:00Holderfeld TübingenTübingen Red KnightsSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
17.05.202016:00Kunstrasenplatz HagenbachstadionSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIFellbach Warriors
22.05.202019:00Sportgelände Schinkelstraße 1Reutlingen EaglesTübingen Red Knights
23.05.202015:00DeutschordenstadionTauberfranken WolfpackFellbach Warriors
24.05.202016:00Kunstrasenplatz HagenbachstadionSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIBadener Greifs
06.06.202015:00Sportgelände Schinkelstraße 1Reutlingen EaglesBadener Greifs
06.06.202015:00DeutschordenstadionTauberfranken WolfpackHeilbronn Salt Miners
07.06.202016:00Max-Graser-StadionFellbach WarriorsTübingen Red Knights
13.06.202015:00Sportgelände Schinkelstraße 1Reutlingen EaglesFellbach Warriors
13.06.202016:00Holderfeld TübingenTübingen Red KnightsBadener Greifs
14.06.202016:00Kunstrasenplatz HagenbachstadionSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IIHeilbronn Salt Miners
20.06.202015:00DeutschordenstadionTauberfranken WolfpackBadener Greifs
27.06.202016:00Max-Graser-StadionFellbach WarriorsSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
27.06.202016:00Frankenstadion HeilbronnHeilbronn Salt MinersReutlingen Eagles
28.06.202015:00Sportplatz des ASV GrünwettersbachBadener GreifsTauberfranken Wolfpack
04.07.202016:00Max-Graser-StadionFellbach WarriorsBadener Greifs
05.07.202016:00Kunstrasenplatz HagenbachstadionSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IITauberfranken Wolfpack
11.07.202015:00Sportgelände Schinkelstraße 1Reutlingen EaglesSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
11.07.202015:00DeutschordenstadionTauberfranken WolfpackTübingen Red Knights
11.07.202016:00Frankenstadion HeilbronnHeilbronn Salt MinersFellbach Warriors
25.07.202015:00Sportgelände Schinkelstraße 1Reutlingen EaglesTauberfranken Wolfpack
26.07.202015:00Sportplatz des ASV GrünwettersbachBadener GreifsHeilbronn Salt Miners
26.07.202016:00Kunstrasenplatz HagenbachstadionSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns IITübingen Red Knights
01.08.202016:00Max-Graser-StadionFellbach WarriorsTauberfranken Wolfpack
01.08.202018:00Holderfeld TübingenTübingen Red KnightsReutlingen Eagles
02.08.202015:00Sportplatz des ASV GrünwettersbachBadener GreifsSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
15.08.202016:00Frankenstadion HeilbronnHeilbronn Salt MinersTauberfranken Wolfpack
15.08.202018:00Holderfeld TübingenTübingen Red KnightsFellbach Warriors
22.08.202016:00Frankenstadion HeilbronnHeilbronn Salt MinersSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns II
22.08.202016:00Max-Graser-StadionFellbach WarriorsReutlingen Eagles
29.08.202015:00Sportgelände Schinkelstraße 1Reutlingen EaglesHeilbronn Salt Miners

Ansicht: 2020-04-05 04:59:16