Spielpläne

Damenbundesliga

DatumKickoffStadionGruppeHeimGast
02.05.202015:00MoorteichwieseNordKiel Baltic HurricanesBerlin Knights
02.05.202015:00Stadion WilmersdorfNordBerlin KobrasHamburg Amazons
03.05.202015:00Stuttgart TUS 1 PlatzSüdStuttgart Scorpions SistersCologne Falconets
09.05.202011:00DantestadionSüdMunich CowboysMünchen Rangers
10.05.202015:00Sportanlage Hemmingstedter WegNordHamburg Blue DevilynsBerlin Knights
16.05.202015:00OstkampfbahnSüdCologne FalconetsMunich Cowboys
17.05.202011:00DantestadionSüdMünchen RangersErlangen Rebels
17.05.202015:00MoorteichwieseNordKiel Baltic HurricanesHamburg Amazons
23.05.202015:00Waldsportanlage ErlangenSüdErlangen RebelsStuttgart Scorpions Sisters
24.05.202015:00Sportanlage Hemmingstedter WegNordHamburg Blue DevilynsBerlin Kobras
24.05.202015:00SV Polizei HomefieldNordHamburg AmazonsBerlin Knights
31.05.202011:00DantestadionSüdMünchen RangersCologne Falconets
06.06.202015:00Sportanlage Hemmingstedter WegNordHamburg Blue DevilynsKiel Baltic Hurricanes
06.06.202015:00Stadion WilmersdorfNordBerlin KobrasBerlin Knights
07.06.202011:00DantestadionSüdMünchen RangersStuttgart Scorpions Sisters
07.06.202015:00Waldsportanlage ErlangenSüdErlangen RebelsMunich Cowboys
13.06.202011:00DantestadionSüdMunich CowboysStuttgart Scorpions Sisters
14.06.202011:00OstkampfbahnSüdCologne FalconetsErlangen Rebels
14.06.202011:00MoorteichwieseNordKiel Baltic HurricanesBerlin Kobras
14.06.202015:00SV Polizei HomefieldNordHamburg AmazonsHamburg Blue Devilyns
21.06.202015:00OstkampfbahnSüdCologne FalconetsStuttgart Scorpions Sisters
04.07.202015:00DantestadionSüdMünchen RangersMunich Cowboys
04.07.202015:00SV Polizei HomefieldNordHamburg AmazonsBerlin Kobras
05.07.202015:00Sportplatz ReginhardstraßeNordBerlin KnightsKiel Baltic Hurricanes
11.07.202016:00DantestadionSüdMunich CowboysCologne Falconets
12.07.202015:00Waldsportanlage ErlangenSüdErlangen RebelsMünchen Rangers
12.07.202015:00Sportplatz ReginhardstraßeNordBerlin KnightsHamburg Blue Devilyns
18.07.202015:00Sportplatz ReginhardstraßeNordBerlin KnightsHamburg Amazons
19.07.202011:00OstkampfbahnSüdCologne FalconetsMünchen Rangers
19.07.202014:00Stuttgart TUS 1 PlatzSüdStuttgart Scorpions SistersErlangen Rebels
25.07.202015:00Auf der ForckeNordBerlin KobrasKiel Baltic Hurricanes
25.07.202015:00Waldsportanlage ErlangenSüdErlangen RebelsCologne Falconets
25.07.202015:00Sportanlage Hemmingstedter WegNordHamburg Blue DevilynsHamburg Amazons
26.07.202014:00Stuttgart TUS 1 PlatzSüdStuttgart Scorpions SistersMunich Cowboys
08.08.202011:00DantestadionSüdMunich CowboysErlangen Rebels
09.08.202014:00Stuttgart TUS 1 PlatzSüdStuttgart Scorpions SistersMünchen Rangers
09.08.202015:00Sportplatz ReginhardstraßeNordBerlin KnightsBerlin Kobras
09.08.202015:00MoorteichwieseNordKiel Baltic HurricanesHamburg Blue Devilyns
16.08.202015:00Auf der ForckeNordBerlin KobrasHamburg Blue Devilyns
16.08.202015:00SV Polizei HomefieldNordHamburg AmazonsKiel Baltic Hurricanes

Ansicht: 2020-04-09 18:18:54