Spielpläne

2. Damenbundesliga

DatumKickoffStadionGruppeHeimGast
28.04.201915:00BSA MombachSüd-WestMainz Golden EaglesDarmstadt Diamonds
04.05.201913:00SA OnolzheimSüd-OstSG Crailsheim/TübingenRegensburg Phoenix
04.05.201916:00MTVWestGießen Golden DragonsBochum Miners
05.05.201915:00Rote WieseNordBraunschweig FFCEmden Tigers
05.05.201915:00BSA HeiligkreuzSüd-WestTrier StampersDarmstadt Diamonds
05.05.201916:00WenderfeldWestSG Duisburg/MülheimAachen Vampires
05.05.201916:00MatzenbergSüd-WestSaarland HurricanesMainz Golden Eagles
12.05.201915:001897 LindenNordHannover GrizzliesBraunschweig FFC
12.05.201915:00BSA MombachSüd-WestMainz Golden EaglesSaarland Hurricanes
18.05.201917:00ZeppelinfeldSüd-OstNürnberg RamsAllgäu Comets
19.05.201915:00L.-Kuhnen-StadionWestAachen VampiresGießen Golden Dragons
19.05.201915:00BSA MombachSüd-WestMainz Golden EaglesMannheim Banditaz
19.05.201915:00Essener StraßeSüd-OstErfurt IndigosSG Crailsheim/Tübingen
19.05.201915:00NordseestadionNordEmden TigersOldenburg Coyotes
25.05.201915:00Sportpark OsternburgNordOldenburg CoyotesHannover Grizzlies
25.05.201916:00WeinwegSüd-OstRegensburg PhoenixErfurt Indigos
26.05.201915:00SchultenhofWestBochum MinersAachen Vampires
26.05.201916:00Im PfeiferswörthSüd-WestMannheim BanditazDarmstadt Diamonds
02.06.201914:00Holderfeld, TübingenSüd-OstSG Crailsheim/TübingenNürnberg Rams
08.06.201915:00BSA HeiligkreuzSüd-WestTrier StampersMainz Golden Eagles
08.06.201916:00WenderfeldWestSG Duisburg/MülheimGießen Golden Dragons
09.06.201910:30IllerstadionSüd-OstAllgäu CometsSG Crailsheim/Tübingen
09.06.201911:00B.-Brecht-SchuleSüd-OstNürnberg RamsRegensburg Phoenix
09.06.201915:00Rote WieseNordBraunschweig FFCOldenburg Coyotes
15.06.201915:00NordseestadionNordEmden TigersHannover Grizzlies
15.06.201915:00SchultenhofWestBochum MinersSG Duisburg/Mülheim
15.06.201916:00Im PfeiferswörthSüd-WestMannheim BanditazTrier Stampers
16.06.201915:00Essener StraßeSüd-OstErfurt IndigosNürnberg Rams
16.06.201916:00WeinwegSüd-OstRegensburg PhoenixAllgäu Comets
22.06.201912:00CyriaksgebreiteSüd-OstErfurt IndigosAllgäu Comets
23.06.201911:00L.-Kuhnen-StadionWestAachen VampiresSG Duisburg/Mülheim
23.06.201912:00WeinwegSüd-OstRegensburg PhoenixSG Crailsheim/Tübingen
23.06.201914:00NordseestadionNordEmden TigersBraunschweig FFC
23.06.201915:00SchultenhofWestBochum MinersGießen Golden Dragons
29.06.201915:00Süd-WestDarmstadt DiamondsSaarland Hurricanes
30.06.201911:00IllerstadionSüd-OstAllgäu CometsErfurt Indigos
06.07.201915:00Sportplatz am BachtelweiherSüd-OstAllgäu CometsNürnberg Rams
06.07.201916:00MTVWestGießen Golden DragonsAachen Vampires
06.07.201916:00MatzenbergSüd-WestSaarland HurricanesDarmstadt Diamonds
06.07.201916:00SA OnolzheimSüd-OstSG Crailsheim/TübingenErfurt Indigos
07.07.201912:00Sportpark OsternburgNordOldenburg CoyotesEmden Tigers
07.07.201912:00Im PfeiferswörthSüd-WestMannheim BanditazMainz Golden Eagles
07.07.201915:00Rote WieseNordBraunschweig FFCHannover Grizzlies
13.07.201916:00MatzenbergSüd-WestSaarland HurricanesTrier Stampers
14.07.201910:30Gernsheim, Stadion - Am Kaffeedamm -Süd-WestDarmstadt DiamondsMannheim Banditaz
14.07.201911:00B.-Brecht-SchuleSüd-OstNürnberg RamsSG Crailsheim/Tübingen
14.07.201911:00L.-Kuhnen-StadionWestAachen VampiresBochum Miners
14.07.201915:001897 LindenNordHannover GrizzliesOldenburg Coyotes
20.07.201916:00MatzenbergSüd-WestSaarland HurricanesMannheim Banditaz
21.07.201912:00Gernsheim, Stadion - Am Kaffeedamm -Süd-WestDarmstadt DiamondsTrier Stampers
21.07.201915:00Essener StraßeSüd-OstErfurt IndigosRegensburg Phoenix
27.07.201915:00WenderfeldWestSG Duisburg/MülheimBochum Miners
27.07.201915:00BürgerparkSüd-WestDarmstadt DiamondsMainz Golden Eagles
27.07.201915:001897 LindenNordHannover GrizzliesEmden Tigers
28.07.201910:30IllerstadionSüd-OstAllgäu CometsRegensburg Phoenix
28.07.201915:00ZeppelinfeldSüd-OstNürnberg RamsErfurt Indigos
04.08.201912:00BSA HeiligkreuzSüd-WestTrier StampersSaarland Hurricanes
10.08.201913:00Im PfeiferswörthSüd-WestMannheim BanditazSaarland Hurricanes
10.08.201914:00Holderfeld, TübingenSüd-OstSG Crailsheim/TübingenAllgäu Comets
10.08.201916:00WeinwegSüd-OstRegensburg PhoenixNürnberg Rams
11.08.201912:00Sportpark OsternburgNordOldenburg CoyotesBraunschweig FFC
11.08.201915:00BSA MombachSüd-WestMainz Golden EaglesTrier Stampers
11.08.201916:00MTVWestGießen Golden DragonsSG Duisburg/Mülheim
17.08.201914:00Stemmler Arena, TübingenViertelfinaleSG Crailsheim/TübingenSaarland Hurricanes
17.08.201915:00BeekestadionViertelfinaleHannover GrizzliesAachen Vampires
18.08.201914:00SchultenhofViertelfinaleBochum MinersBraunschweig FFC
25.08.201915:00BSA MombachViertelfinaleMainz Golden EaglesAllgäu Comets
01.09.201910:30IllerstadionHalbfinaleAllgäu CometsSG Crailsheim/Tübingen
01.09.201916:00BeekestadionHalbfinaleHannover GrizzliesBraunschweig FFC
29.09.201911:00Rote WieseFinaleBraunschweig FFCAllgäu Comets

Ansicht: 2019-09-21 19:17:58