Spielpläne

2. Damenbundesliga

DatumKickoffStadionGruppeHeimGast
14.05.202215:00Sportplatz SüdstrasseWestMülheim ShamrocksCologne Falconets
15.05.202215:00BSA Odenkirchen SüdWestMönchengladbach WolfpackAssassins Solingen/Wuppertal
15.05.202215:00SpA SchultenhofWestBochum MinersAachen Vampires
21.05.202215:00Walder Stadion, SolingenWestAssassins Solingen/WuppertalBochum Miners
22.05.202212:00Ludwig-Kuhnen-StadionWestAachen VampiresMülheim Shamrocks
22.05.202215:00OstkampfbahnWestCologne FalconetsMönchengladbach Wolfpack
05.06.202215:00SpA Gelber Sprung, WuppertalWestAssassins Solingen/WuppertalMülheim Shamrocks
12.06.202211:00OstkampfbahnWestCologne FalconetsAachen Vampires
12.06.202215:00SpA SchultenhofWestBochum MinersMönchengladbach Wolfpack
18.06.202215:00BSA Odenkirchen SüdWestMönchengladbach WolfpackMülheim Shamrocks
19.06.202211:00Ostkampfbahn KölnWestCologne FalconetsBochum Miners
19.06.202212:00Michael-Hoffmann StadionSüd-WestMannheim BanditazTrier Stampers
19.06.202213:00Süd-WestSaarland HurricanesTübingen Red Knights
19.06.202214:00MTV SportplatzMitteGießen Golden DragonsMainz Golden Eagles
19.06.202215:00Sportanlage Rote WieseNordBraunschweig FFCLilienthal Venom
19.06.202215:00Bürgerpark NordMitteDarmstadt DiamondsLeipzig Hawks
19.06.202215:00Ludwig-Kuhnen-StadionWestAachen VampiresAssassins Solingen/Wuppertal
19.06.202215:00Am BachtelweiherSüd-OstAllgäu CometsRegensburg Phoenix
19.06.202215:00Rhinos FieldSüd-OstHerzogenaurach RhinosCrailsheim Hurricanes
02.07.202215:00HomefieldNordHannover GrizzliesBraunschweig FFC
02.07.202216:00Stadion Am WeinwegSüd-OstRegensburg PhoenixHerzogenaurach Rhinos
03.07.202214:00 BSA HeiligkreuzSüd-WestTrier StampersSaarland Hurricanes
03.07.202215:00MitteMainz Golden EaglesDarmstadt Diamonds
03.07.202215:00SA OnolzheimSüd-OstCrailsheim HurricanesAllgäu Comets
03.07.202215:00A.-Bebel-KampfbahnMitteLeipzig HawksGießen Golden Dragons
10.07.202211:00August-Bebel-KampfbahnMitteLeipzig HawksMainz Golden Eagles
10.07.202212:00Ludwig-Kuhnen-StadionWestAachen VampiresBochum Miners
10.07.202214:00 BSA HeiligkreuzSüd-WestTrier StampersTübingen Red Knights
10.07.202215:00OstkampfbahnWestCologne FalconetsMülheim Shamrocks
10.07.202215:00Sportplatz SeebergenNordLilienthal VenomBraunschweig FFC
10.07.202215:00MTV SportplatzMitteGießen Golden DragonsDarmstadt Diamonds
10.07.202215:00Walder Stadion, SolingenWestAssassins Solingen/WuppertalMönchengladbach Wolfpack
10.07.202215:00IllerstadionSüd-OstAllgäu CometsHerzogenaurach Rhinos
16.07.202215:00Holderfeld TübingenSüd-WestTübingen Red KnightsMannheim Banditaz
16.07.202215:00Sportplatz SüdstrasseWestMülheim ShamrocksAachen Vampires
17.07.202215:00SpA SchultenhofWestBochum MinersAssassins Solingen/Wuppertal
17.07.202215:00Sportanlage OnolzheimSüd-OstCrailsheim HurricanesRegensburg Phoenix
30.07.202212:00Hannover Grizzlies HomefieldNordHannover GrizzliesLilienthal Venom
13.08.202212:30Holderfeld TübingenSüd-WestTübingen Red KnightsSaarland Hurricanes
13.08.202215:00BSA Odenkirchen SüdWestMönchengladbach WolfpackAachen Vampires
13.08.202216:00Stadion Am WeinwegSüd-OstRegensburg PhoenixAllgäu Comets
14.08.202211:00Ludwig-Kuhnen-StadionWestAachen VampiresMönchengladbach Wolfpack
14.08.202211:00Walder Stadion, SolingenWestAssassins Solingen/WuppertalCologne Falconets
14.08.202211:00BSA Mainz MombachMitteMainz Golden EaglesGießen Golden Dragons
14.08.202214:00 BSA HeiligkreuzSüd-WestTrier StampersMannheim Banditaz
14.08.202215:00Sportanlage OnolzheimSüd-OstCrailsheim HurricanesHerzogenaurach Rhinos
14.08.202215:00Sportanlage Rote WieseNordBraunschweig FFCHannover Grizzlies
14.08.202215:00August-Bebel-KampfbahnMitteLeipzig HawksDarmstadt Diamonds
14.08.202215:00SpA SchultenhofWestBochum MinersMülheim Shamrocks
20.08.202215:00MatzenbergSüd-WestSaarland HurricanesTrier Stampers
20.08.202215:00WenderfeldWestMülheim ShamrocksAssassins Solingen/Wuppertal
20.08.202215:00Rhinos FieldSüd-OstHerzogenaurach RhinosRegensburg Phoenix
20.08.202215:00BSA Odenkirchen SüdWestMönchengladbach WolfpackBochum Miners
20.08.202216:00MTG Stadion KunstrasenplatzSüd-WestMannheim BanditazTübingen Red Knights
21.08.202211:00IllerstadionSüd-OstAllgäu CometsCrailsheim Hurricanes
21.08.202215:00Sportplatz SeebergenNordLilienthal VenomHannover Grizzlies
21.08.202215:00Bürgerpark NordMitteDarmstadt DiamondsMainz Golden Eagles
21.08.202215:00Ludwig-Kuhnen-StadionWestAachen VampiresCologne Falconets
21.08.202215:00MTV SportplatzMitteGießen Golden DragonsLeipzig Hawks
27.08.202215:00SpA Gelber Sprung, WuppertalWestAssassins Solingen/WuppertalAachen Vampires
27.08.202215:00Holderfeld TübingenSüd-WestTübingen Red KnightsTrier Stampers
27.08.202216:00Stadion Am WeinwegSüd-OstRegensburg PhoenixCrailsheim Hurricanes
28.08.202211:00BSA Mainz MombachMitteMainz Golden EaglesLeipzig Hawks
28.08.202212:00MTG Stadion KunstrasenplatzSüd-WestMannheim BanditazSaarland Hurricanes
28.08.202215:00Rhinos FieldSüd-OstHerzogenaurach RhinosAllgäu Comets
28.08.202215:00SpA SchultenhofWestBochum MinersCologne Falconets
28.08.202215:00Bürgerpark NordMitteDarmstadt DiamondsGießen Golden Dragons
28.08.202216:00WenderfeldWestMülheim ShamrocksMönchengladbach Wolfpack
03.09.202215:00BSA Odenkirchen SüdWestMönchengladbach WolfpackCologne Falconets
10.09.202215:00MatzenbergSüd-WestSaarland HurricanesMannheim Banditaz
18.09.202215:00OstkampfbahnWestCologne FalconetsAssassins Solingen/Wuppertal
09.10.202215:00Sportplatz SüdstrasseWestMülheim ShamrocksBochum Miners

Ansicht: 2022-07-03 13:47:37