Spielpläne

Erima German Football League

DatumKickoffStadionGruppeHeimGast
11.05.202416:00FC KiliaNordKiel Baltic HurricanesNew Yorker Lions Braunschweig
11.05.202416:00LuftschiffhafenNordPotsdam RoyalsHildesheim Invaders
11.05.202417:00Optima-SportparkSüdSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsAllgäu Comets
11.05.202417:00Am PeterswöhrdSüdStraubing SpidersMunich Cowboys
11.05.202419:00Ahorn-SportparkNordPaderborn DolphinsDresden Monarchs
18.05.202416:00WilmersdorfICBerlin RebelsSaarland Hurricanes
18.05.202416:00EintrachtstadionNordNew Yorker Lions BraunschweigPaderborn Dolphins
18.05.202416:00Inn-Energie-ArenaSüdKirchdorf WildcatsSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
18.05.202417:00PoststadionICBerlin AdlerHildesheim Invaders
19.05.202415:00Illerstadion, KemptenSüdAllgäu Cometsifm Razorbacks Ravensburg
25.05.202416:00WilmersdorfNordBerlin RebelsHildesheim Invaders
25.05.202416:00LuftschiffhafenNordPotsdam RoyalsBerlin Adler
25.05.202416:00Dante-StadionSüdMunich CowboysKirchdorf Wildcats
25.05.202417:00Am PeterswöhrdSüdStraubing Spidersifm Razorbacks Ravensburg
26.05.202415:00R.-Harbig-StadionNordDresden MonarchsNew Yorker Lions Braunschweig
26.05.202415:00H.-Löns-StadionNordPaderborn DolphinsKiel Baltic Hurricanes
26.05.202415:00Illerstadion, KemptenSüdAllgäu CometsSaarland Hurricanes
01.06.202416:00Inn-Energie-ArenaICKirchdorf WildcatsBerlin Rebels
01.06.202416:00Helios FieldNordHildesheim InvadersPaderborn Dolphins
01.06.202416:00FC KiliaNordKiel Baltic HurricanesPotsdam Royals
01.06.202416:00Sportcampus Saar, SaarbrückenSüdSaarland Hurricanesifm Razorbacks Ravensburg
01.06.202417:00PoststadionICBerlin AdlerStraubing Spiders
08.06.202416:00EintrachtstadionICNew Yorker Lions BraunschweigKirchdorf Wildcats
08.06.202416:00Bärnsdorfer Str.NordDresden MonarchsKiel Baltic Hurricanes
08.06.202417:00PoststadionNordBerlin AdlerBerlin Rebels
08.06.202417:00Optima-SportparkSüdSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsSaarland Hurricanes
09.06.202415:00Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, WeingartSüdifm Razorbacks RavensburgMunich Cowboys
15.06.202416:00Helios FieldICHildesheim Invadersifm Razorbacks Ravensburg
15.06.202416:00LuftschiffhafenNordPotsdam RoyalsBerlin Rebels
15.06.202416:00H.-Neuberger-Stadion, VölklingenSüdSaarland HurricanesStraubing Spiders
16.06.202415:00H.-Löns-StadionNordPaderborn DolphinsBerlin Adler
22.06.202416:00H.-Neuberger-Stadion, VölklingenICSaarland HurricanesNew Yorker Lions Braunschweig
22.06.202416:00Bärnsdorfer Str.NordDresden MonarchsBerlin Adler
22.06.202416:00FC KiliaNordKiel Baltic HurricanesBerlin Rebels
22.06.202416:00Dante-StadionSüdMunich CowboysSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
23.06.202415:00Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, WeingartSüdifm Razorbacks RavensburgAllgäu Comets
29.06.202415:00LuftschiffhafenNordPotsdam RoyalsDresden Monarchs
29.06.202415:00Optima-SportparkSüdSchwäbisch Hall Unicornsifm Razorbacks Ravensburg
29.06.202416:00Helios FieldNordHildesheim InvadersKiel Baltic Hurricanes
29.06.202416:00Inn-Energie-ArenaSüdKirchdorf WildcatsMunich Cowboys
30.06.202415:00H.-Löns-StadionNordPaderborn DolphinsNew Yorker Lions Braunschweig
30.06.202415:00Illerstadion, KemptenSüdAllgäu CometsStraubing Spiders
06.07.202417:00Am PeterswöhrdSüdStraubing SpidersSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
07.07.202415:00Dante-StadionSüdMunich CowboysAllgäu Comets
13.07.202416:00LuftschiffhafenICPotsdam RoyalsSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
13.07.202416:00Dante-StadionICMunich CowboysBerlin Adler
14.07.202415:00Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, WeingartSüdifm Razorbacks RavensburgKirchdorf Wildcats
20.07.202416:00Inn-Energie-ArenaICKirchdorf WildcatsHildesheim Invaders
20.07.202416:00MommsenstadionNordBerlin RebelsPotsdam Royals
20.07.202416:00EintrachtstadionNordNew Yorker Lions BraunschweigKiel Baltic Hurricanes
20.07.202416:00H.-Neuberger-Stadion, VölklingenSüdSaarland HurricanesSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
27.07.202416:00Illerstadion, KemptenICAllgäu CometsPotsdam Royals
27.07.202416:00Helios FieldNordHildesheim InvadersBerlin Adler
27.07.202416:00FC KiliaNordKiel Baltic HurricanesDresden Monarchs
27.07.202417:00Optima-SportparkSüdSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsKirchdorf Wildcats
27.07.202418:00Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, WeingartSüdifm Razorbacks RavensburgStraubing Spiders
03.08.202416:00MommsenstadionNordBerlin RebelsNew Yorker Lions Braunschweig
03.08.202416:00H.-Neuberger-Stadion, VölklingenSüdSaarland HurricanesAllgäu Comets
03.08.202417:00Am PeterswöhrdICStraubing SpidersPaderborn Dolphins
03.08.202417:00Optima-SportparkSüdSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsMunich Cowboys
04.08.202415:00Bärnsdorfer Str.NordDresden MonarchsHildesheim Invaders
10.08.202416:00Dante-StadionSüdMunich CowboysStraubing Spiders
10.08.202416:00Inn-Energie-ArenaSüdKirchdorf WildcatsSaarland Hurricanes
10.08.202417:00PoststadionNordBerlin AdlerPotsdam Royals
10.08.202418:00Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, WeingartICifm Razorbacks RavensburgKiel Baltic Hurricanes
11.08.202415:00H.-Löns-StadionNordPaderborn DolphinsBerlin Rebels
11.08.202415:00Illerstadion, KemptenSüdAllgäu CometsSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
11.08.202416:00NordNew Yorker Lions BraunschweigDresden Monarchs
17.08.202416:00Helios FieldICHildesheim InvadersPotsdam Royals
17.08.202416:00Bärnsdorfer Str.NordDresden MonarchsPaderborn Dolphins
17.08.202416:00H.-Neuberger-Stadion, VölklingenSüdSaarland HurricanesMunich Cowboys
17.08.202417:00PoststadionNordBerlin AdlerNew Yorker Lions Braunschweig
24.08.202416:00FC KiliaICKiel Baltic HurricanesKirchdorf Wildcats
24.08.202416:00MommsenstadionNordBerlin RebelsDresden Monarchs
24.08.202416:00EintrachtstadionNordNew Yorker Lions BraunschweigPotsdam Royals
24.08.202418:00Tele-Data-Stadion a. Lindenhof, WeingartSüdifm Razorbacks RavensburgSaarland Hurricanes
24.08.202419:00Am PeterswöhrdSüdStraubing SpidersAllgäu Comets
25.08.202415:00H.-Löns-StadionICPaderborn DolphinsMunich Cowboys
31.08.202416:00Helios FieldNordHildesheim InvadersBerlin Rebels
31.08.202416:00LuftschiffhafenNordPotsdam RoyalsPaderborn Dolphins
31.08.202416:00Inn-Energie-ArenaSüdKirchdorf WildcatsStraubing Spiders
31.08.202417:00PoststadionNordBerlin AdlerKiel Baltic Hurricanes
01.09.202415:00H.-Steyer-StadionICDresden MonarchsAllgäu Comets
07.09.202416:00FC KiliaNordKiel Baltic HurricanesPaderborn Dolphins
07.09.202416:00MommsenstadionNordBerlin RebelsBerlin Adler
07.09.202416:00Dante-StadionSüdMunich Cowboysifm Razorbacks Ravensburg
07.09.202417:00Optima-SportparkICSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsDresden Monarchs
07.09.202419:00Am PeterswöhrdSüdStraubing SpidersSaarland Hurricanes
08.09.202415:00EintrachtstadionNordNew Yorker Lions BraunschweigHildesheim Invaders
08.09.202415:00Illerstadion, KemptenSüdAllgäu CometsKirchdorf Wildcats
21.09.202400:00Viertelfinale1. Nord4. Süd
21.09.202400:00Viertelfinale2. Nord3. Süd
21.09.202400:00Viertelfinale2. Süd3. Nord
21.09.202400:00Viertelfinale1. Süd4. Nord
28.09.202400:00HalbfinaleSieger ViertelfinaleSieger Viertelfinale
28.09.202400:00HalbfinaleSieger ViertelfinaleSieger Viertelfinale
12.10.202418:00Essen, Stadion an der HafenstrasseGFL FinaleSieger HalbfinaleSieger Halbfinale

Ansicht: 2024-07-17 21:55:36