Spielpläne

German Football League 2

DatumKickoffStadionGruppeHeimGast
25.05.202416:00JahnringNordHamburg PioneersBielefeld Bulldogs
25.05.202416:00JahnstadionNordLangenfeld LonghornsDüsseldorf Panther
25.05.202416:00Mons-Tabor-StadionSüdMontabaur Fighting FarmersRegensburg Phoenix
25.05.202417:00Stadion Auf dem LändeSüdFursty RazorbacksAlbershausen Crusaders
25.05.202417:30Stadion BuniamshofNordLübeck CougarsRostock Griffins
01.06.202418:00Stadion RußheideNordBielefeld BulldogsLangenfeld Longhorns
08.06.202416:00JahnstadionNordLangenfeld LonghornsOldenburg Knights
08.06.202416:00Städtische Sportanlage Am WeinwegSüdRegensburg PhoenixPforzheim Wilddogs
08.06.202417:00WaldstadionSüdGießen Golden DragonsFursty Razorbacks
08.06.202418:00OstseestadionNordRostock GriffinsHamburg Pioneers
09.06.202415:00VfL BenrathNordDüsseldorf PantherBielefeld Bulldogs
09.06.202415:00WaldstadionSüdAlbershausen CrusadersMontabaur Fighting Farmers
15.06.202416:00JahnringNordHamburg PioneersCottbus Crayfish
15.06.202416:00Mons-Tabor-StadionSüdMontabaur Fighting FarmersGießen Golden Dragons
15.06.202416:00Stadion Auf dem LändeSüdFursty RazorbacksRegensburg Phoenix
15.06.202417:30Stadion BuniamshofNordLübeck CougarsLangenfeld Longhorns
15.06.202418:00Stadion RußheideNordBielefeld BulldogsRostock Griffins
16.06.202415:00MarschwegstadionNordOldenburg KnightsDüsseldorf Panther
22.06.202416:00LeichtatlethikstadionNordCottbus CrayfishLübeck Cougars
22.06.202417:00Kramski ArenaSüdPforzheim WilddogsFursty Razorbacks
29.06.202416:00VfL BenrathNordDüsseldorf PantherCottbus Crayfish
29.06.202416:00MarschwegstadionNordOldenburg KnightsHamburg Pioneers
29.06.202416:00JahnstadionNordLangenfeld LonghornsRostock Griffins
29.06.202416:00Mons-Tabor-StadionSüdMontabaur Fighting FarmersPforzheim Wilddogs
29.06.202417:00WakdstadionSüdGießen Golden DragonsRegensburg Phoenix
30.06.202415:00WaldstadionSüdAlbershausen CrusadersFursty Razorbacks
06.07.202416:00JahnringNordHamburg PioneersLangenfeld Longhorns
06.07.202416:00LA StadionNordRostock GriffinsOldenburg Knights
06.07.202416:00Mons-Tabor-StadionSüdMontabaur Fighting FarmersFursty Razorbacks
06.07.202416:00Städtische Sportanlage Am WeinwegSüdRegensburg PhoenixAlbershausen Crusaders
06.07.202417:30Stadion BuniamshofNordLübeck CougarsDüsseldorf Panther
06.07.202418:00Stadion RußheideNordBielefeld BulldogsCottbus Crayfish
13.07.202417:00Kramski ArenaSüdPforzheim WilddogsGießen Golden Dragons
20.07.202416:00LeichtatlethikstadionNordCottbus CrayfishLangenfeld Longhorns
20.07.202417:00Kramski ArenaSüdPforzheim WilddogsAlbershausen Crusaders
27.07.202416:00VfL BenrathNordDüsseldorf PantherHamburg Pioneers
27.07.202416:00MarschwegstadionNordOldenburg KnightsLübeck Cougars
27.07.202417:00Kramski ArenaSüdPforzheim WilddogsRegensburg Phoenix
28.07.202415:00LA StadionNordRostock GriffinsBielefeld Bulldogs
28.07.202415:00WaldstadionSüdAlbershausen CrusadersGießen Golden Dragons
03.08.202416:00Städtische Sportanlage Am WeinwegSüdRegensburg PhoenixMontabaur Fighting Farmers
03.08.202418:00Stadion Auf dem LändeSüdFursty RazorbacksGießen Golden Dragons
10.08.202416:00VfL BenrathNordDüsseldorf PantherOldenburg Knights
10.08.202416:00JahnringNordHamburg PioneersLübeck Cougars
10.08.202416:00Mons-Tabor-StadionSüdMontabaur Fighting FarmersAlbershausen Crusaders
10.08.202417:00WaldstadionSüdGießen Golden DragonsPforzheim Wilddogs
17.08.202416:00MarschwegstadionNordOldenburg KnightsBielefeld Bulldogs
17.08.202416:00JahnstadionNordLangenfeld LonghornsHamburg Pioneers
17.08.202416:00LA StadionNordRostock GriffinsDüsseldorf Panther
17.08.202416:00Stadion Auf dem LändeSüdFursty RazorbacksPforzheim Wilddogs
17.08.202417:30Stadion BuniamshofNordLübeck CougarsCottbus Crayfish
18.08.202415:00WaldstadionSüdAlbershausen CrusadersRegensburg Phoenix
24.08.202416:00LeichtatlethikstadionNordCottbus CrayfishRostock Griffins
24.08.202417:00WaldstadionSüdGießen Golden DragonsMontabaur Fighting Farmers
24.08.202418:00Stadion RußheideNordBielefeld BulldogsLübeck Cougars
31.08.202416:00VfL BenrathNordDüsseldorf PantherLübeck Cougars
31.08.202416:00MarschwegstadionNordOldenburg KnightsCottbus Crayfish
31.08.202416:00JahnringNordHamburg PioneersRostock Griffins
31.08.202416:00JahnstadionNordLangenfeld LonghornsBielefeld Bulldogs
31.08.202416:00Städtische Sportanlage Am WeinwegSüdRegensburg PhoenixGießen Golden Dragons
31.08.202416:00Stadion Auf dem LändeSüdFursty RazorbacksMontabaur Fighting Farmers
01.09.202415:00WaldstadionSüdAlbershausen CrusadersPforzheim Wilddogs
07.09.202416:00LeichtatlethikstadionNordCottbus CrayfishDüsseldorf Panther
07.09.202416:00LA StadionNordRostock GriffinsLangenfeld Longhorns
07.09.202416:00Städtische Sportanlage Am WeinwegSüdRegensburg PhoenixFursty Razorbacks
07.09.202417:00Kramski ArenaSüdPforzheim WilddogsMontabaur Fighting Farmers
07.09.202417:00WaldstadionSüdGießen Golden DragonsAlbershausen Crusaders
07.09.202418:00Stadion RußheideNordBielefeld BulldogsHamburg Pioneers
08.09.202417:30Stadion BuniamshofNordLübeck CougarsOldenburg Knights
14.09.202400:00NachholterminNachholtermin
14.09.202416:00LeichtathletikstadionNordCottbus CrayfishOldenburg Knights
21.09.202400:00RelegationLetzer GFL Süd1. GFL2 Süd
28.09.202400:00RelegationLetzter GFL Nord1. GFL2 Nord

Ansicht: 2024-07-17 21:25:41