Spielpläne

German Football League 2

DatumKickoffStadionGruppeHeimGast
05.06.202100:00Nord2Rostock GriffinsLübeck Cougars
05.06.202100:00Nord1Assindia CardinalsSolingen Paladins
05.06.202100:00Nord1Langenfeld LonghornsDüsseldorf Panther
05.06.202100:00Nord2Hamburg HuskiesBerlin Adler
05.06.202117:00Stadion Adenauer AlleeSüd1Biberach BeaversKirchdorf Wildcats
05.06.202117:00Sportzentrum NordwestICBad Homburg SentinelsFursty Razorbacks
06.06.202115:00Donausportzentrum PeterswöhrdICStraubing SpidersWiesbaden Phantoms
12.06.202100:00Nord2Berlin AdlerRostock Griffins
12.06.202100:00Nord1Solingen PaladinsLangenfeld Longhorns
12.06.202100:00ICDüsseldorf PantherHamburg Huskies
12.06.202116:00In(n) Energie ArenaICKirchdorf WildcatsFrankfurt Pirates
12.06.202117:00Europaviertel WiesbadenSüd2Wiesbaden PhantomsBad Homburg Sentinels
13.06.202116:00Stadion auf der LändeSüd1Fursty RazorbacksStraubing Spiders
19.06.202100:00ICSolingen PaladinsLübeck Cougars
19.06.202100:00ICAssindia CardinalsBerlin Adler
19.06.202100:00Nord2Hamburg HuskiesRostock Griffins
19.06.202183::5Sportzentrum NordwestICBad Homburg SentinelsKirchdorf Wildcats
20.06.202115:00Donausportzentrum PeterswöhrdSüd1Straubing SpidersBiberach Beavers
20.06.202115:00BSA Frankfurt Nieder-EschbachSüd2Frankfurt PiratesWiesbaden Phantoms
26.06.202100:00ICLübeck CougarsAssindia Cardinals
26.06.202100:00ICLangenfeld LonghornsHamburg Huskies
26.06.202100:00Nord1Düsseldorf PantherSolingen Paladins
26.06.202116:00In(n) Energie ArenaSüd1Kirchdorf WildcatsStraubing Spiders
26.06.202117:00Stadion Adenauer AlleeICBiberach BeaversBad Homburg Sentinels
27.06.202115:00BSA Frankfurt Nieder-EschbachICFrankfurt PiratesFursty Razorbacks
03.07.202100:00Nord1Assindia CardinalsLangenfeld Longhorns
03.07.202100:00Nord2Berlin AdlerLübeck Cougars
03.07.202100:00ICRostock GriffinsDüsseldorf Panther
03.07.202117:00Europaviertel WiesbadenICWiesbaden PhantomsKirchdorf Wildcats
04.07.202115:00BSA Frankfurt Nieder-EschbachICFrankfurt PiratesStraubing Spiders
04.07.202116:00Stadion auf der LändeSüd1Fursty RazorbacksBiberach Beavers
10.07.202100:00ICLangenfeld LonghornsBerlin Adler
10.07.202100:00ICSolingen PaladinsRostock Griffins
10.07.202100:00Nord1Düsseldorf PantherAssindia Cardinals
10.07.202100:00Nord2Lübeck CougarsHamburg Huskies
10.07.202116:00In(n) Energie ArenaSüd1Kirchdorf WildcatsFursty Razorbacks
10.07.202117:00Stadion Adenauer AlleeICBiberach BeaversWiesbaden Phantoms
10.07.202117:00Sportzentrum NordwestSüd2Bad Homburg SentinelsFrankfurt Pirates
17.07.202100:00NachholterminNachholtermin
31.07.202100:00ICBerlin AdlerSolingen Paladins
31.07.202117:00Europaviertel WiesbadenICWiesbaden PhantomsBiberach Beavers
01.08.202115:00Donausportzentrum PeterswöhrdICStraubing SpidersFrankfurt Pirates
01.08.202116:00Stadion auf der LändeSüd1Fursty RazorbacksKirchdorf Wildcats
07.08.202100:00Nord2Lübeck CougarsBerlin Adler
07.08.202100:00Nord1Solingen PaladinsAssindia Cardinals
07.08.202100:00Nord1Düsseldorf PantherLangenfeld Longhorns
07.08.202100:00Nord2Rostock GriffinsHamburg Huskies
07.08.202117:00Sportzentrum NordwestICBad Homburg SentinelsStraubing Spiders
07.08.202117:00Stadion Adenauer AlleeSüd1Biberach BeaversFursty Razorbacks
14.08.202100:00ICBerlin AdlerDüsseldorf Panther
14.08.202100:00ICHamburg HuskiesSolingen Paladins
14.08.202100:00Nord1Langenfeld LonghornsAssindia Cardinals
14.08.202100:00Nord2Lübeck CougarsRostock Griffins
14.08.202117:00Europaviertel WiesbadenSüd2Wiesbaden PhantomsFrankfurt Pirates
15.08.202115:00Donausportzentrum PeterswöhrdSüd1Straubing SpidersKirchdorf Wildcats
15.08.202116:00Stadion auf der LändeICFursty RazorbacksBad Homburg Sentinels
21.08.202100:00Nord2Hamburg HuskiesLübeck Cougars
21.08.202100:00Nord1Assindia CardinalsDüsseldorf Panther
21.08.202100:00ICRostock GriffinsLangenfeld Longhorns
21.08.202116:00In(n) Energie ArenaSüd1Kirchdorf WildcatsBiberach Beavers
21.08.202117:00Sportzentrum NordwestSüd2Bad Homburg SentinelsWiesbaden Phantoms
22.08.202116:00Stadion auf der LändeICFursty RazorbacksFrankfurt Pirates
28.08.202100:00Nord2Berlin AdlerHamburg Huskies
28.08.202100:00Nord1Langenfeld LonghornsSolingen Paladins
28.08.202100:00ICAssindia CardinalsRostock Griffins
28.08.202100:00ICDüsseldorf PantherLübeck Cougars
28.08.202117:00Stadion Adenauer AlleeSüd1Biberach BeaversStraubing Spiders
28.08.202117:00Europaviertel WiesbadenICWiesbaden PhantomsFursty Razorbacks
29.08.202115:00BSA Frankfurt Nieder-EschbachSüd2Frankfurt PiratesBad Homburg Sentinels
04.09.202100:00ICLübeck CougarsLangenfeld Longhorns
04.09.202100:00Nord1Solingen PaladinsDüsseldorf Panther
04.09.202100:00ICHamburg HuskiesAssindia Cardinals
04.09.202100:00Nord2Rostock GriffinsBerlin Adler
04.09.202116:00In(n) Energie ArenaICKirchdorf WildcatsWiesbaden Phantoms
04.09.202118:00Donausportzentrum PeterswöhrdICStraubing SpidersBad Homburg Sentinels
05.09.202115:00BSA Frankfurt Nieder-EschbachICFrankfurt PiratesBiberach Beavers
11.09.202100:00NachholterminNachholtermin

Ansicht: 2021-05-15 04:04:40