Spielpläne

German Football League Juniors

DatumKickoffStadionGruppeHeimGast
14.04.201911:00Stadion WilmersdorfNordBerlin RebelsDresden Monarchs
27.04.201914:00EuropaviertelMitteWiesbaden PhantomsMainz Golden Eagles
27.04.201915:00H.-Löns-StadionWestPaderborn DolphinsDüsseldorf Panther
27.04.201915:00Rather WaldstadionWestDüsseldorf TyphoonsBonn Gamecocks
27.04.201915:00Hemmingstedter WegNordHamburg Junior DevilsDresden Monarchs
27.04.201915:00MatzenbergMitteSaarland HurricanesDarmstadt Diamonds
28.04.201913:30HagenbachstadionSüdSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsHolzgerlingen Twister
28.04.201915:00Stadion WilmersdorfNordBerlin RebelsBerlin Adler
28.04.201915:00Homefield SealsNordLübeck CougarsHamburg Huskies
04.05.201912:00Sportpark PennenfeldWestBonn GamecocksCologne Crocodiles
04.05.201912:00VfL BenrathWestDüsseldorf PantherDüsseldorf Typhoons
05.05.201915:00TribünenwegNordHamburg HuskiesBerlin Rebels
05.05.201915:00Bärnsdorfer StraßeNordDresden MonarchsLübeck Cougars
05.05.201915:00Hinter den WeingärtenSüdHolzgerlingen TwisterFreiburg Sacristans
05.05.201915:00TUS 1 PlatzSüdStuttgart ScorpionsFursty Razorbacks
05.05.201915:00BürgerparkMitteDarmstadt DiamondsWiesbaden Phantoms
05.05.201915:00Stade NapoleonNordBerlin AdlerHamburg Junior Devils
11.05.201915:00Hemmingstedter WegNordHamburg Junior DevilsHamburg Huskies
11.05.201915:00FT SportparkSüdFreiburg SacristansFursty Razorbacks
11.05.201915:00H.-Löns-StadionWestPaderborn DolphinsDüsseldorf Typhoons
11.05.201915:00MatzenbergMitteSaarland HurricanesWiesbaden Phantoms
12.05.201915:00BuniamshofNordLübeck CougarsBerlin Rebels
12.05.201915:00Bärnsdorfer StraßeNordDresden MonarchsBerlin Adler
12.05.201915:00BSA ChorweilerWestCologne CrocodilesDüsseldorf Panther
12.05.201916:00HagenbachstadionSüdSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsStuttgart Scorpions
18.05.201915:00H.-Löns-StadionWestPaderborn DolphinsBonn Gamecocks
18.05.201915:00TUS 1 PlatzSüdStuttgart ScorpionsHolzgerlingen Twister
18.05.201915:00Stade NapoleonNordBerlin AdlerLübeck Cougars
18.05.201915:00Rather WaldstadionWestDüsseldorf TyphoonsCologne Crocodiles
18.05.201915:00TribünenwegNordHamburg HuskiesDresden Monarchs
19.05.201915:00MatzenbergMitteSaarland HurricanesMainz Golden Eagles
19.05.201915:00HagenbachstadionSüdSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsFursty Razorbacks
25.05.201912:00Sportpark PennenfeldWestBonn GamecocksDüsseldorf Panther
25.05.201915:00Hemmingstedter WegNordHamburg Junior DevilsLübeck Cougars
25.05.201916:00Stadion auf der LändeSüdFursty RazorbacksHolzgerlingen Twister
26.05.201911:00BSA MombachMitteMainz Golden EaglesDarmstadt Diamonds
26.05.201915:00HagenbachstadionSüdSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsFreiburg Sacristans
26.05.201915:00Stade NapoleonNordBerlin AdlerHamburg Huskies
26.05.201915:00MitteRodgau PioneersWiesbaden Phantoms
26.05.201915:00BSA ChorweilerWestCologne CrocodilesPaderborn Dolphins
02.06.201915:00FT SportparkSüdFreiburg SacristansStuttgart Scorpions
02.06.201916:00MitteRodgau PioneersMainz Golden Eagles
08.06.201915:00Gernsheim, Stadion - Am Kaffeedamm -MitteDarmstadt DiamondsSaarland Hurricanes
08.06.201915:00Stadion WilmersdorfNordBerlin RebelsHamburg Junior Devils
15.06.201911:00VfL BenrathWestDüsseldorf PantherPaderborn Dolphins
15.06.201915:00Stade NapoleonNordBerlin AdlerBerlin Rebels
15.06.201915:00Sportpark PennenfeldWestBonn GamecocksDüsseldorf Typhoons
16.06.201911:00BSA MombachMitteMainz Golden EaglesWiesbaden Phantoms
16.06.201915:00Bärnsdorfer StraßeNordDresden MonarchsHamburg Junior Devils
16.06.201915:00MitteRodgau PioneersSaarland Hurricanes
16.06.201915:00TribünenwegNordHamburg HuskiesLübeck Cougars
16.06.201915:00Hinter den WeingärtenSüdHolzgerlingen TwisterSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
16.06.201915:00TUS 1 PlatzSüdStuttgart ScorpionsFreiburg Sacristans
21.06.201919:00Rather WaldstadionWestDüsseldorf TyphoonsDüsseldorf Panther
22.06.201912:00MitteSaarland HurricanesRodgau Pioneers
22.06.201914:00EuropaviertelMitteWiesbaden PhantomsDarmstadt Diamonds
22.06.201915:00Stadion WilmersdorfNordBerlin RebelsHamburg Huskies
22.06.201915:00Hemmingstedter WegNordHamburg Junior DevilsBerlin Adler
22.06.201915:00FT SportparkSüdFreiburg SacristansHolzgerlingen Twister
22.06.201916:00Stadion auf der LändeSüdFursty RazorbacksStuttgart Scorpions
23.06.201915:00BuniamshofNordLübeck CougarsDresden Monarchs
23.06.201915:00BSA ChorweilerWestCologne CrocodilesBonn Gamecocks
29.06.201911:00VfL BenrathWestDüsseldorf PantherCologne Crocodiles
29.06.201911:00Stade NapoleonNordBerlin AdlerDresden Monarchs
29.06.201914:00EuropaviertelMitteWiesbaden PhantomsSaarland Hurricanes
29.06.201915:00TribünenwegNordHamburg HuskiesHamburg Junior Devils
29.06.201916:00Stadion auf der LändeSüdFursty RazorbacksFreiburg Sacristans
30.06.201911:00MitteMainz Golden EaglesRodgau Pioneers
30.06.201915:00Stadion WilmersdorfNordBerlin RebelsLübeck Cougars
30.06.201915:00TUS 1 PlatzSüdStuttgart ScorpionsSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
06.07.201911:00Bärnsdorfer StraßeNordDresden MonarchsHamburg Huskies
06.07.201915:00Hemmingstedter WegNordHamburg Junior DevilsBerlin Rebels
06.07.201915:00Sportpark PennenfeldWestBonn GamecocksPaderborn Dolphins
06.07.201916:00Stadion auf der LändeSüdFursty RazorbacksSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
07.07.201911:00BSA MombachMitteMainz Golden EaglesSaarland Hurricanes
07.07.201915:00MitteRodgau PioneersDarmstadt Diamonds
07.07.201915:00BuniamshofNordLübeck CougarsBerlin Adler
07.07.201915:00Hinter den WeingärtenSüdHolzgerlingen TwisterStuttgart Scorpions
07.07.201915:00BSA ChorweilerWestCologne CrocodilesDüsseldorf Typhoons
13.07.201912:00VfL BenrathWestDüsseldorf PantherBonn Gamecocks
13.07.201914:00MitteWiesbaden PhantomsRodgau Pioneers
13.07.201915:00H.-Löns-StadionWestPaderborn DolphinsCologne Crocodiles
13.07.201915:00BuniamshofNordLübeck CougarsHamburg Junior Devils
13.07.201915:00Bärnsdorfer StraßeNordDresden MonarchsBerlin Rebels
14.07.201914:00Gernsheim, Stadion - Am Kaffeedamm -MitteDarmstadt DiamondsMainz Golden Eagles
14.07.201915:00TribünenwegNordHamburg HuskiesBerlin Adler
14.07.201915:00FT SportparkSüdFreiburg SacristansSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
14.07.201915:00Hinter den WeingärtenSüdHolzgerlingen TwisterFursty Razorbacks
20.07.201915:00Rather WaldstadionWestDüsseldorf TyphoonsPaderborn Dolphins
21.07.201915:00MitteDarmstadt DiamondsRodgau Pioneers
27.07.201914:00EuropaviertelViertelfinaleWiesbaden PhantomsDüsseldorf Typhoons
27.07.201915:00Stade NapoleonViertelfinaleBerlin AdlerFursty Razorbacks
28.07.201913:00HagenbachstadionViertelfinaleSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsSaarland Hurricanes
28.07.201915:00BSA ChorweilerViertelfinaleCologne CrocodilesBerlin Rebels
10.08.201915:00HagenbachstadionHalbfinaleSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsCologne Crocodiles
11.08.201915:00Stade NapoleonHalbfinaleBerlin AdlerWiesbaden Phantoms
24.08.201916:00Optima-Sportpark, Schw.HallJunior BowlWiesbaden PhantomsCologne Crocodiles
29.09.201914:00BuniamshofRelegationLübeck CougarsSpandau Bulldogs

Ansicht: 2019-11-22 18:45:45