Spielpläne

German Football League Juniors

DatumKickoffStadionGruppeHeimGast
11.04.202000:00NordHamburg HuskiesHamburg Junior Devils
11.04.202000:00SüdSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsStuttgart Scorpions
11.04.202000:00SüdFursty RazorbacksFreiburg Sacristans
11.04.202000:00NordBerlin AdlerBerlin Rebels
11.04.202000:00NordDresden MonarchsLübeck Cougars
11.04.202015:00MTV-SportplatzMitteGießen Golden DragonsDarmstadt Diamonds
11.04.202015:00MatzenbergMitteSaarland HurricanesMainz Golden Eagles
18.04.202000:00NordBerlin RebelsDresden Monarchs
18.04.202000:00SüdFreiburg SacristansSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
18.04.202000:00WestDüsseldorf PantherDüsseldorf Typhoons
18.04.202000:00WestCologne CrocodilesPaderborn Dolphins
18.04.202000:00NordHamburg Junior DevilsBerlin Adler
18.04.202000:00NordLübeck CougarsHamburg Huskies
18.04.202000:00SüdMunich CowboysFursty Razorbacks
18.04.202015:00MatzenbergMitteSaarland HurricanesGießen Golden Dragons
19.04.202011:00BSA MombachMitteMainz Golden EaglesWiesbaden Phantoms
25.04.202000:00SüdMunich CowboysStuttgart Scorpions
25.04.202000:00NordLübeck CougarsBerlin Rebels
25.04.202000:00NordHamburg HuskiesBerlin Adler
25.04.202000:00NordDresden MonarchsHamburg Junior Devils
25.04.202000:00SüdFursty RazorbacksSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
25.04.202015:00TSG 1846 DarmstadtMitteDarmstadt DiamondsWiesbaden Phantoms
26.04.202016:00MTV-SportplatzMitteGießen Golden DragonsMainz Golden Eagles
02.05.202000:00SüdFreiburg SacristansMunich Cowboys
02.05.202000:00SüdFursty RazorbacksStuttgart Scorpions
02.05.202000:00WestCologne CrocodilesDüsseldorf Typhoons
02.05.202000:00NordBerlin AdlerDresden Monarchs
02.05.202000:00WestPaderborn DolphinsDüsseldorf Panther
02.05.202000:00NordHamburg HuskiesBerlin Rebels
02.05.202000:00NordHamburg Junior DevilsLübeck Cougars
02.05.202013:30EuropaviertelMitteWiesbaden PhantomsGießen Golden Dragons
02.05.202015:00TSG 1846 DarmstadtMitteDarmstadt DiamondsSaarland Hurricanes
16.05.202000:00SüdStuttgart ScorpionsFreiburg Sacristans
16.05.202000:00NordDresden MonarchsHamburg Huskies
16.05.202000:00NordBerlin RebelsHamburg Junior Devils
16.05.202000:00NordLübeck CougarsBerlin Adler
16.05.202000:00SüdMunich CowboysSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
16.05.202000:00WestDüsseldorf TyphoonsPaderborn Dolphins
16.05.202000:00WestDüsseldorf PantherCologne Crocodiles
16.05.202014:00EuropaviertelMitteWiesbaden PhantomsSaarland Hurricanes
16.05.202015:00TSG 1846 DarmstadtMitteDarmstadt DiamondsMainz Golden Eagles
23.05.202000:00NordLübeck CougarsDresden Monarchs
23.05.202000:00NordHamburg Junior DevilsHamburg Huskies
23.05.202000:00NordBerlin RebelsBerlin Adler
23.05.202000:00SüdStuttgart ScorpionsSchwäbisch Hall Unicorns
23.05.202000:00SüdFreiburg SacristansFursty Razorbacks
24.05.202011:00BSA MombachMitteMainz Golden EaglesDarmstadt Diamonds
24.05.202015:00MatzenbergMitteSaarland HurricanesWiesbaden Phantoms
06.06.202000:00WestPaderborn DolphinsCologne Crocodiles
06.06.202000:00WestDüsseldorf TyphoonsDüsseldorf Panther
13.06.202000:00NordHamburg HuskiesLübeck Cougars
13.06.202000:00NordDresden MonarchsBerlin Rebels
13.06.202000:00NordBerlin AdlerHamburg Junior Devils
13.06.202000:00SüdSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsFreiburg Sacristans
13.06.202000:00SüdFursty RazorbacksMunich Cowboys
13.06.202014:00EuropaviertelMitteWiesbaden PhantomsMainz Golden Eagles
14.06.202016:00MTV-SportplatzMitteGießen Golden DragonsSaarland Hurricanes
20.06.202000:00WestDüsseldorf PantherPaderborn Dolphins
20.06.202000:00NordHamburg Junior DevilsDresden Monarchs
20.06.202000:00NordBerlin RebelsLübeck Cougars
20.06.202000:00NordBerlin AdlerHamburg Huskies
20.06.202000:00SüdSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsFursty Razorbacks
20.06.202000:00SüdStuttgart ScorpionsMunich Cowboys
20.06.202000:00WestDüsseldorf TyphoonsCologne Crocodiles
20.06.202011:00EuropaviertelMitteWiesbaden PhantomsDarmstadt Diamonds
21.06.202011:00BSA MombachMitteMainz Golden EaglesGießen Golden Dragons
27.06.202000:00NordDresden MonarchsBerlin Adler
27.06.202000:00NordLübeck CougarsHamburg Junior Devils
27.06.202000:00SüdMunich CowboysFreiburg Sacristans
27.06.202000:00SüdStuttgart ScorpionsFursty Razorbacks
27.06.202000:00NordBerlin RebelsHamburg Huskies
27.06.202015:00MatzenbergMitteSaarland HurricanesDarmstadt Diamonds
28.06.202011:00TSG WieseckMitteGießen Golden DragonsWiesbaden Phantoms
04.07.202000:00NordHamburg HuskiesDresden Monarchs
04.07.202000:00NordHamburg Junior DevilsBerlin Rebels
04.07.202000:00SüdSchwäbisch Hall UnicornsMunich Cowboys
04.07.202000:00SüdFreiburg SacristansStuttgart Scorpions
04.07.202000:00WestPaderborn DolphinsDüsseldorf Typhoons
04.07.202000:00WestCologne CrocodilesDüsseldorf Panther
04.07.202000:00NordBerlin AdlerLübeck Cougars
04.07.202015:00Bürgerpark NordMitteDarmstadt DiamondsGießen Golden Dragons
05.07.202011:00BSA MombachMitteMainz Golden EaglesSaarland Hurricanes

Ansicht: 2020-04-05 04:59:16